Section 4

10 sentyabr, 2021 yil

Vaqti: 09.00 -13.00

4-SEKSIYA: YO’SH OLIMLAR TANLOVI

4-СЕКЦИЯ: КОНКУРС МОЛОДЫХ УЧЕНЫХ

SECTION 4: COMPETITION FOR YOUNG SCIENTISTS

Moderatorlar: professor Bakieva Sh.Х., Associate Professor MD Maxkamova N.E., Associate Professor MD Nurov I.N.

https://us02web.zoom.us/j/89864154638?pwd=bWVKZzJTcnRFZnVtWnU3MDN6ZVFnUT09

Konferensiya identifikatori: 898 6415 4638       Parol: 847322

Maxamadaliyev E.Yu.

(Center for professional development of medical workers, Uzbekistan)

Paratonsillar xo’ppozini kompleks davolash usuli.

Метод комплексного лечения паратонзиллярных абсцессов.

The method of complex treatment of paratonsillar abscesses.

09.00-09.10

Associate Professor MD Ashurov A.M., Abdullayeva R.R.

(Center for professional development of medical workers, Uzbekistan)

Temir tanqisligi kamqonligi bo’lgan bolalarda burunxalqum bodomsimon bezining gipertrofiyasini davolash xususiyatlari.

Особенности лечения гипертрофии носоглоточной миндалины у детей с железодефицитной анемией.

Features of the treatment of hypertrophy of the nasopharyngeal tonsil in children with iron deficiency anemia.

09.10-09.20

Isakova Yu.N.

(Samarkand State Medical Institute, Uzbekistan)

Jarrohglik amalidan oldin va keyin surunkali yiringli otit bilan og’rigan bemorlarning klinik va audiologik xususiyatlari.

Клинико-аудиологические особенности у больных с хроническими гнойными средними отитами до и после оперативного лечения.

Clinical and audiological features in patients with chronic suppurative otitis media before and after surgery.

09.20-09.30

Baxadirova I.B.

(Center for Professional Development of Medical Workers, Uzbekistan)

Platin o’z ichiga olgan kimyoterapiya dorilaridan kelib chiqqan eshitish buzilishining umumiy ko’rinishi.

Обзор нарушений слуха вызванной химиотерапевтическими препаратами, содержащими платину.

An overview of hearing impairment caused by chemotherapy drugs containing platinum.

09.30-09.40

Associate Professor MD Maxkamova N.E., Chakkanova M.B PhD.

(Tashkent State Dental Institute, Republic of Uzbekistan)

Qon aylanish ensefalopatiyasi fonida o’tkir sensorinevral eshitish zaifligi bo’lgan bemorlarni davolashni yaxshilash.

Совершенствование лечения пациентов с острой нейросенсорной тугоухостью на фоне циркуляторной энцефалопатии.

Improving the treatment of patients with acute sensorineural hearing loss associated with circulatory encephalopathy.

09.40-09.50

Professor Shamsiev D.F., Ibatov N.A.

(Tashkent State Dental institute, Uzbekistan)

Burunning tashqi deformatsiyasi bo’lgan bemorlarga tashxis qo’yish va davolashni takomillashtirish.

Улучшение диагностики и лечения пациентов с наружной деформацией носа.

Improving the diagnosis and treatment of patients with external deformity of the nose.

09.50-10.00

Boboxonov M. G., Professor Хasanov S.A., Professor Maxsudov S.N.

(Tashkent Pediatric Medical Institute, Uzbekistan)

O’smirlarda retrognati bilan birgalikda burun septumining egriligining dolzarbligi

Актуальность искривлений перегородки носа сочетанных ретрогнатией у подростков

The relevance of curvature of the septum of the nose combined with retrognathy in adolescents

10.00-10.10

Shernazarov O.N.

(Tashkent State Dental institute, Uzbekistan)

Xiqildoq paralitik stenozini davolashning qiyosiy xususiyatlari.

Сравнительная характеристика лечения паралитического стеноза гортани.

Comparative characteristics of the treatment of paralytic stenosis of the larynx.

10.10-10.20

Professor Bakieva Sh.X., Djumanov D.A.

(Tashkent Medical Academy, Uzbekistan,)

Kasalxonadan tashkari pnevmoniali bemorlarda burun va endosh boshliklari kasalliklarini erta tashxislash va davolash

Методы ранней диагностики и лечении заболеваний носа и околоносовых пазух у больных с внебольничными пневмониями.

Methods of early diagnosis and treatment of diseases of the nose and paranasal sinuses in patients with community-acquired pneumonia.

10.20-10.30

MD Maxamadaminova Sh.A., Mahmudov A.R.

(Tashkent Medical Academy, Uzbekistan)

Turli etiologiyali disfoniyalar reabilitatsiyasida foneatriya roli.

Роль фониатрии в реабилитации дисфоний различной этиологии.

The role of phoniatrics in the rehabilitation of dysphonia of various etiologies

10.30-10.40

Professor Amonov Sh.E., Salomov Q.M.,

(Republican specialized scientific and Practical medical Center of pediatrics, Republic of Uzbekistan)

Disfoniyanii kompleks tashxislash va davosini takomillashtirish

Комплексная диагностика и совершенствование лечения дисфонии

Complex diagnostics and improvement of dysphonia treatmen

10.40-10.50

Hisobotlarni muhokama qilish va mukofotlarni topshirish

Обсуждение докладов и вручение премий

Hisobotlarni muhokama qilish va mukofotlarni topshirish

10.50-11.00

Мастер-класс (при поддержке компании «Glaxo»).

 Yurochko F.B.

(Ukraine, Head of the Clinic for Pediatric Otorhinolaryngology, Lviv CSTO Okhmatdet, Vice President of the Association of Pediatric Otorhinolaryngologists of Ukraine, President of the EUROLOR Academy of Otorhinolaryngology, Representative of Ukraine in the Council of the European Society of Pediatric Otorhinolaryngology)

Otorinolaringolog amaliyotida burun va paranasal sinuslarning kompyuter tomografiyasi

Компьютерная томография носа и околоносовых пазух в практике врача оториноларинголога

Computed tomography of the nose and paranasal sinuses in the practice of an otorhinolaryngologist

11.00-12.00

Bosh shifokorlar, bo’limlar, bo’limlar rahbarlari va O’zbekiston vrachlar Associaciyasi otorinolaringologiya bo’limi Prezidiumi yig’ilishi

Заседание главных специалистов, руководителей кафедр, отделений и Президиума Отделения оториноларингологии Ассоциации врачей Узбекистана

Meeting of chief specialists, heads of departments, departments and the Presidium of the Department of Otorhinolaryngology of the Association of Doctors of Uzbekistan

12.00-14.00

Kongressning rasmiy yopilishi

Официальное закрытие сьезда

The official closing of the Congress

 14.00-15.00